Torneo Anual Quinta 2021



Pos Equipo PT PJ PG PE PP DG GF GC
1 Echeverria del Lago 3 1 1 0 0 4 6 2
2 La Martona 3 1 1 0 0 3 5 2
3 Saint Thomas Norte Sur 3 1 1 0 0 3 4 1
4 Barrio Parque Las Naciones 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
5 Barrio Uno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 El Rebenque 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 El Rocio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Fincas de San Vicente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 La Alameda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 La Deseada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 La Horqueta de Echeverria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lagos Naranjos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Los Rosales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 San Eliseo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Santa Rita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Terralagos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Venado II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Campos de Echeverria 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0 1
19 Mirasoles 0 1 0 0 1 -3 2 5
20 Saint Thomas Este Oeste 0 1 0 0 1 -3 1 4
21 El Lauquen 0 1 0 0 1 -4 2 6
Pos Foto Jugador Goles


FIXTURE



  • assignmentFecha 1
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    06/03/2021 12:00hs La Martona 5 2 Mirasoles La Martona remove_red_eye
    06/03/2021 11:00hs Barrio Parque Las Naciones 1 0 Campos de Echeverria Barrio Parque Las Naciones remove_red_eye
    05/03/2021 19:00hs San Eliseo Venado II San Eliseo remove_red_eye
    05/03/2021 19:00hs Terralagos Barrio Uno Terralagos remove_red_eye
    05/03/2021 19:00hs Los Rosales La Horqueta de Echeverria Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    06/03/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste 1 4 Saint Thomas Norte Sur Saint Thomas Este remove_red_eye
    06/03/2021 11:30hs Echeverria del Lago 6 2 El Lauquen Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    05/03/2021 19:00hs La Deseada Lagos Naranjos La Deseada remove_red_eye
    05/03/2021 19:00hs El Rocio La Alameda El Rocio remove_red_eye
    05/03/2021 19:00hs El Rebenque Santa Rita El Rebenque remove_red_eye
    31/12/1969 21:00hs Fincas de San Vicente Fecha Libre Fincas de San Vicente remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 2
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    13/03/2021 11:30hs Mirasoles Fecha Libre Mirasoles remove_red_eye
    13/03/2021 11:30hs Santa Rita Fincas de San Vicente Santa Rita remove_red_eye
    13/03/2021 11:30hs La Alameda El Rebenque La Alameda remove_red_eye
    13/03/2021 11:30hs Lagos Naranjos El Rocio Lagos Naranjos remove_red_eye
    13/03/2021 11:30hs El Lauquen La Deseada El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    13/03/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Norte Sur Echeverria del Lago Saint Thomas Norte Sur remove_red_eye
    13/03/2021 11:30hs La Horqueta de Echeverria Saint Thomas Este Oeste La Horqueta de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    13/03/2021 11:30hs Barrio Uno Los Rosales Barrio Uno remove_red_eye
    13/03/2021 11:30hs Venado II Terralagos Venado II remove_red_eye
    13/03/2021 11:30hs Campos de Echeverria San Eliseo Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    13/03/2021 11:30hs La Martona Barrio Parque Las Naciones La Martona remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 3
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    20/03/2021 11:30hs Barrio Parque Las Naciones Mirasoles Barrio Parque Las Naciones remove_red_eye
    20/03/2021 11:30hs San Eliseo La Martona San Eliseo remove_red_eye
    20/03/2021 11:30hs Terralagos Campos de Echeverria Terralagos remove_red_eye
    20/03/2021 11:30hs Los Rosales Venado II Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    20/03/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Barrio Uno Saint Thomas Este Oeste remove_red_eye
    20/03/2021 11:30hs Echeverria del Lago La Horqueta de Echeverria Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    20/03/2021 11:30hs La Deseada Saint Thomas Norte Sur La Deseada remove_red_eye
    20/03/2021 11:30hs El Rocio El Lauquen El Rocio remove_red_eye
    20/03/2021 11:30hs El Rebenque Lagos Naranjos El Rebenque remove_red_eye
    20/03/2021 11:30hs Fincas de San Vicente La Alameda Fincas de San Vicente remove_red_eye
    20/03/2021 11:30hs Fecha Libre Santa Rita Fecha Libre remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 4
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    27/03/2021 11:30hs Mirasoles Santa Rita Mirasoles remove_red_eye
    27/03/2021 11:30hs La Alameda Fecha Libre La Alameda remove_red_eye
    27/03/2021 11:30hs Lagos Naranjos Fincas de San Vicente Lagos Naranjos remove_red_eye
    27/03/2021 11:30hs El Lauquen El Rebenque El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    27/03/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Norte Sur El Rocio Saint Thomas Norte Sur remove_red_eye
    27/03/2021 11:30hs La Horqueta de Echeverria La Deseada La Horqueta de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    27/03/2021 11:30hs Barrio Uno Echeverria del Lago Barrio Uno remove_red_eye
    27/03/2021 11:30hs Venado II Saint Thomas Este Oeste Venado II remove_red_eye
    27/03/2021 11:30hs Campos de Echeverria Los Rosales Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    27/03/2021 11:30hs La Martona Terralagos La Martona remove_red_eye
    27/03/2021 11:30hs Barrio Parque Las Naciones San Eliseo Barrio Parque Las Naciones remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 5
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    03/04/2021 11:30hs San Eliseo Mirasoles San Eliseo remove_red_eye
    03/04/2021 11:30hs Terralagos Barrio Parque Las Naciones Terralagos remove_red_eye
    03/04/2021 11:30hs Los Rosales La Martona Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    03/04/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Campos de Echeverria Saint Thomas Este Oeste remove_red_eye
    03/04/2021 11:30hs Echeverria del Lago Venado II Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    03/04/2021 11:30hs La Deseada Barrio Uno La Deseada remove_red_eye
    03/04/2021 11:30hs El Rocio La Horqueta de Echeverria El Rocio remove_red_eye
    03/04/2021 11:30hs El Rebenque Saint Thomas Norte Sur El Rebenque remove_red_eye
    03/04/2021 11:30hs Fincas de San Vicente El Lauquen Fincas de San Vicente remove_red_eye
    03/04/2021 11:30hs Fecha Libre Lagos Naranjos Fecha Libre remove_red_eye
    03/04/2021 11:30hs Santa Rita La Alameda Santa Rita remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 6
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    10/04/2021 11:30hs Mirasoles La Alameda Mirasoles remove_red_eye
    10/04/2021 11:30hs Lagos Naranjos Santa Rita Lagos Naranjos remove_red_eye
    10/04/2021 11:30hs El Lauquen Fecha Libre El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    10/04/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Norte Sur Fincas de San Vicente Saint Thomas Norte Sur remove_red_eye
    10/04/2021 11:30hs La Horqueta de Echeverria El Rebenque La Horqueta de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    10/04/2021 11:30hs Barrio Uno El Rocio Barrio Uno remove_red_eye
    10/04/2021 11:30hs Venado II La Deseada Venado II remove_red_eye
    10/04/2021 11:30hs Campos de Echeverria Echeverria del Lago Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    10/04/2021 11:30hs La Martona Saint Thomas Este Oeste La Martona remove_red_eye
    10/04/2021 11:30hs Barrio Parque Las Naciones Los Rosales Barrio Parque Las Naciones remove_red_eye
    10/04/2021 11:30hs San Eliseo Terralagos San Eliseo remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 7
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    17/04/2021 11:30hs Terralagos Mirasoles Terralagos remove_red_eye
    17/04/2021 11:30hs Los Rosales San Eliseo Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    17/04/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Barrio Parque Las Naciones Saint Thomas Este Oeste remove_red_eye
    17/04/2021 11:30hs Echeverria del Lago La Martona Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    17/04/2021 11:30hs La Deseada Campos de Echeverria La Deseada remove_red_eye
    17/04/2021 11:30hs El Rocio Venado II El Rocio remove_red_eye
    17/04/2021 11:30hs El Rebenque Barrio Uno El Rebenque remove_red_eye
    17/04/2021 11:30hs Fincas de San Vicente La Horqueta de Echeverria Fincas de San Vicente remove_red_eye
    17/04/2021 11:30hs Fecha Libre Saint Thomas Norte Sur Fecha Libre remove_red_eye
    17/04/2021 11:30hs Santa Rita El Lauquen Santa Rita remove_red_eye
    17/04/2021 11:30hs La Alameda Lagos Naranjos La Alameda remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 8
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    24/04/2021 11:30hs Mirasoles Lagos Naranjos Mirasoles remove_red_eye
    24/04/2021 11:30hs El Lauquen La Alameda El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    24/04/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Norte Sur Santa Rita Saint Thomas Norte Sur remove_red_eye
    24/04/2021 11:30hs La Horqueta de Echeverria Fecha Libre La Horqueta de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    24/04/2021 11:30hs Barrio Uno Fincas de San Vicente Barrio Uno remove_red_eye
    24/04/2021 11:30hs Venado II El Rebenque Venado II remove_red_eye
    24/04/2021 11:30hs Campos de Echeverria El Rocio Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    24/04/2021 11:30hs La Martona La Deseada La Martona remove_red_eye
    24/04/2021 11:30hs Barrio Parque Las Naciones Echeverria del Lago Barrio Parque Las Naciones remove_red_eye
    24/04/2021 11:30hs San Eliseo Saint Thomas Este Oeste San Eliseo remove_red_eye
    24/04/2021 11:30hs Terralagos Los Rosales Terralagos remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 9
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    01/05/2021 11:30hs Los Rosales Mirasoles Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    01/05/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Terralagos Saint Thomas Este Oeste remove_red_eye
    01/05/2021 11:30hs Echeverria del Lago San Eliseo Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    01/05/2021 11:30hs La Deseada Barrio Parque Las Naciones La Deseada remove_red_eye
    01/05/2021 11:30hs El Rocio La Martona El Rocio remove_red_eye
    01/05/2021 11:30hs El Rebenque Campos de Echeverria El Rebenque remove_red_eye
    01/05/2021 11:30hs Fincas de San Vicente Venado II Fincas de San Vicente remove_red_eye
    01/05/2021 11:30hs Fecha Libre Barrio Uno Fecha Libre remove_red_eye
    01/05/2021 11:30hs Santa Rita La Horqueta de Echeverria Santa Rita remove_red_eye
    01/05/2021 11:30hs La Alameda Saint Thomas Norte Sur La Alameda remove_red_eye
    01/05/2021 11:30hs Lagos Naranjos El Lauquen Lagos Naranjos remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 10
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    08/05/2021 11:30hs Mirasoles El Lauquen Mirasoles remove_red_eye
    08/05/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Norte Sur Lagos Naranjos Saint Thomas Norte Sur remove_red_eye
    08/05/2021 11:30hs La Horqueta de Echeverria La Alameda La Horqueta de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    08/05/2021 11:30hs Barrio Uno Santa Rita Barrio Uno remove_red_eye
    08/05/2021 11:30hs Venado II Fecha Libre Venado II remove_red_eye
    08/05/2021 11:30hs Campos de Echeverria Fincas de San Vicente Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    08/05/2021 11:30hs La Martona El Rebenque La Martona remove_red_eye
    08/05/2021 11:30hs Barrio Parque Las Naciones El Rocio Barrio Parque Las Naciones remove_red_eye
    08/05/2021 11:30hs San Eliseo La Deseada San Eliseo remove_red_eye
    08/05/2021 11:30hs Terralagos Echeverria del Lago Terralagos remove_red_eye
    08/05/2021 11:30hs Los Rosales Saint Thomas Este Oeste Los Rosales remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 11
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    15/05/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Mirasoles Saint Thomas Este Oeste remove_red_eye
    15/05/2021 11:30hs Echeverria del Lago Los Rosales Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    15/05/2021 11:30hs La Deseada Terralagos La Deseada remove_red_eye
    15/05/2021 11:30hs El Rocio San Eliseo El Rocio remove_red_eye
    15/05/2021 11:30hs El Rebenque Barrio Parque Las Naciones El Rebenque remove_red_eye
    15/05/2021 11:30hs Fincas de San Vicente La Martona Fincas de San Vicente remove_red_eye
    15/05/2021 11:30hs Fecha Libre Campos de Echeverria Fecha Libre remove_red_eye
    15/05/2021 11:30hs Santa Rita Venado II Santa Rita remove_red_eye
    15/05/2021 11:30hs La Alameda Barrio Uno La Alameda remove_red_eye
    15/05/2021 11:30hs Lagos Naranjos La Horqueta de Echeverria Lagos Naranjos remove_red_eye
    15/05/2021 11:30hs El Lauquen Saint Thomas Norte Sur El Lauquen remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 12
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    22/05/2021 11:30hs Mirasoles Saint Thomas Norte Sur Mirasoles remove_red_eye
    22/05/2021 11:30hs La Horqueta de Echeverria El Lauquen La Horqueta de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    22/05/2021 11:30hs Barrio Uno Lagos Naranjos Barrio Uno remove_red_eye
    22/05/2021 11:30hs Venado II La Alameda Venado II remove_red_eye
    22/05/2021 11:30hs Campos de Echeverria Santa Rita Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    22/05/2021 11:30hs La Martona Fecha Libre La Martona remove_red_eye
    22/05/2021 11:30hs Barrio Parque Las Naciones Fincas de San Vicente Barrio Parque Las Naciones remove_red_eye
    22/05/2021 11:30hs San Eliseo El Rebenque San Eliseo remove_red_eye
    22/05/2021 11:30hs Terralagos El Rocio Terralagos remove_red_eye
    22/05/2021 11:30hs Los Rosales La Deseada Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    22/05/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Echeverria del Lago Saint Thomas Este Oeste remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 13
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    29/05/2021 11:30hs Echeverria del Lago Mirasoles Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    29/05/2021 11:30hs La Deseada Saint Thomas Este Oeste La Deseada remove_red_eye
    29/05/2021 11:30hs El Rocio Los Rosales El Rocio remove_red_eye
    29/05/2021 11:30hs El Rebenque Terralagos El Rebenque remove_red_eye
    29/05/2021 11:30hs Fincas de San Vicente San Eliseo Fincas de San Vicente remove_red_eye
    29/05/2021 11:30hs Fecha Libre Barrio Parque Las Naciones Fecha Libre remove_red_eye
    29/05/2021 11:30hs Santa Rita La Martona Santa Rita remove_red_eye
    29/05/2021 11:30hs La Alameda Campos de Echeverria La Alameda remove_red_eye
    29/05/2021 11:30hs Lagos Naranjos Venado II Lagos Naranjos remove_red_eye
    29/05/2021 11:30hs El Lauquen Barrio Uno El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    29/05/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Norte Sur La Horqueta de Echeverria Saint Thomas Norte Sur remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 14
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    05/06/2021 11:30hs Mirasoles La Horqueta de Echeverria Mirasoles remove_red_eye
    05/06/2021 11:30hs Barrio Uno Saint Thomas Norte Sur Barrio Uno remove_red_eye
    05/06/2021 11:30hs Venado II El Lauquen Venado II remove_red_eye
    05/06/2021 11:30hs Campos de Echeverria Lagos Naranjos Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    05/06/2021 11:30hs La Martona La Alameda La Martona remove_red_eye
    05/06/2021 11:30hs Barrio Parque Las Naciones Santa Rita Barrio Parque Las Naciones remove_red_eye
    05/06/2021 11:30hs San Eliseo Fecha Libre San Eliseo remove_red_eye
    05/06/2021 11:30hs Terralagos Fincas de San Vicente Terralagos remove_red_eye
    05/06/2021 11:30hs Los Rosales El Rebenque Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    05/06/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste El Rocio Saint Thomas Este Oeste remove_red_eye
    05/06/2021 11:30hs Echeverria del Lago La Deseada Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 15
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    12/06/2021 11:30hs La Deseada Mirasoles La Deseada remove_red_eye
    12/06/2021 11:30hs El Rocio Echeverria del Lago El Rocio remove_red_eye
    12/06/2021 11:30hs El Rebenque Saint Thomas Este Oeste El Rebenque remove_red_eye
    12/06/2021 11:30hs Fincas de San Vicente Los Rosales Fincas de San Vicente remove_red_eye
    12/06/2021 11:30hs Fecha Libre Terralagos Fecha Libre remove_red_eye
    12/06/2021 11:30hs Santa Rita San Eliseo Santa Rita remove_red_eye
    12/06/2021 11:30hs La Alameda Barrio Parque Las Naciones La Alameda remove_red_eye
    12/06/2021 11:30hs Lagos Naranjos La Martona Lagos Naranjos remove_red_eye
    12/06/2021 11:30hs El Lauquen Campos de Echeverria El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    12/06/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Norte Sur Venado II Saint Thomas Norte Sur remove_red_eye
    12/06/2021 11:30hs La Horqueta de Echeverria Barrio Uno La Horqueta de Echeverria remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 16
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    19/06/2021 11:30hs Mirasoles Barrio Uno Mirasoles remove_red_eye
    19/06/2021 11:30hs Venado II La Horqueta de Echeverria Venado II remove_red_eye
    19/06/2021 11:30hs Campos de Echeverria Saint Thomas Norte Sur Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    19/06/2021 11:30hs La Martona El Lauquen La Martona remove_red_eye
    19/06/2021 11:30hs Barrio Parque Las Naciones Lagos Naranjos Barrio Parque Las Naciones remove_red_eye
    19/06/2021 11:30hs San Eliseo La Alameda San Eliseo remove_red_eye
    19/06/2021 11:30hs Terralagos Santa Rita Terralagos remove_red_eye
    19/06/2021 11:30hs Los Rosales Fecha Libre Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    19/06/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Fincas de San Vicente Saint Thomas Este Oeste remove_red_eye
    19/06/2021 11:30hs Echeverria del Lago El Rebenque Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    19/06/2021 11:30hs La Deseada El Rocio La Deseada remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 17
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    26/06/2021 11:30hs El Rocio Mirasoles El Rocio remove_red_eye
    26/06/2021 11:30hs El Rebenque La Deseada El Rebenque remove_red_eye
    26/06/2021 11:30hs Fincas de San Vicente Echeverria del Lago Fincas de San Vicente remove_red_eye
    26/06/2021 11:30hs Fecha Libre Saint Thomas Este Oeste Fecha Libre remove_red_eye
    26/06/2021 11:30hs Santa Rita Los Rosales Santa Rita remove_red_eye
    26/06/2021 11:30hs La Alameda Terralagos La Alameda remove_red_eye
    26/06/2021 11:30hs Lagos Naranjos San Eliseo Lagos Naranjos remove_red_eye
    26/06/2021 11:30hs El Lauquen Barrio Parque Las Naciones El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    26/06/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Norte Sur La Martona Saint Thomas Norte Sur remove_red_eye
    26/06/2021 11:30hs La Horqueta de Echeverria Campos de Echeverria La Horqueta de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    26/06/2021 11:30hs Barrio Uno Venado II Barrio Uno remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 18
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    03/07/2021 11:30hs Mirasoles Venado II Mirasoles remove_red_eye
    03/07/2021 11:30hs Campos de Echeverria Barrio Uno Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    03/07/2021 11:30hs La Martona La Horqueta de Echeverria La Martona remove_red_eye
    03/07/2021 11:30hs Barrio Parque Las Naciones Saint Thomas Norte Sur Barrio Parque Las Naciones remove_red_eye
    03/07/2021 11:30hs San Eliseo El Lauquen San Eliseo remove_red_eye
    03/07/2021 11:30hs Terralagos Lagos Naranjos Terralagos remove_red_eye
    03/07/2021 11:30hs Los Rosales La Alameda Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    03/07/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Santa Rita Saint Thomas Este Oeste remove_red_eye
    03/07/2021 11:30hs Echeverria del Lago Fecha Libre Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    03/07/2021 11:30hs La Deseada Fincas de San Vicente La Deseada remove_red_eye
    03/07/2021 11:30hs El Rocio El Rebenque El Rocio remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 19
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    10/07/2021 11:30hs El Rebenque Mirasoles El Rebenque remove_red_eye
    10/07/2021 11:30hs Fincas de San Vicente El Rocio Fincas de San Vicente remove_red_eye
    10/07/2021 11:30hs Fecha Libre La Deseada Fecha Libre remove_red_eye
    10/07/2021 11:30hs Santa Rita Echeverria del Lago Santa Rita remove_red_eye
    10/07/2021 11:30hs La Alameda Saint Thomas Este Oeste La Alameda remove_red_eye
    10/07/2021 11:30hs Lagos Naranjos Los Rosales Lagos Naranjos remove_red_eye
    10/07/2021 11:30hs El Lauquen Terralagos El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    10/07/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Norte Sur San Eliseo Saint Thomas Norte Sur remove_red_eye
    10/07/2021 11:30hs La Horqueta de Echeverria Barrio Parque Las Naciones La Horqueta de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    10/07/2021 11:30hs Barrio Uno La Martona Barrio Uno remove_red_eye
    10/07/2021 11:30hs Venado II Campos de Echeverria Venado II remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 20
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    17/07/2021 11:30hs Mirasoles Campos de Echeverria Mirasoles remove_red_eye
    17/07/2021 11:30hs La Martona Venado II La Martona remove_red_eye
    17/07/2021 11:30hs Barrio Parque Las Naciones Barrio Uno Barrio Parque Las Naciones remove_red_eye
    17/07/2021 11:30hs San Eliseo La Horqueta de Echeverria San Eliseo remove_red_eye
    17/07/2021 11:30hs Terralagos Saint Thomas Norte Sur Terralagos remove_red_eye
    17/07/2021 11:30hs Los Rosales El Lauquen Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    17/07/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Lagos Naranjos Saint Thomas Este Oeste remove_red_eye
    17/07/2021 11:30hs Echeverria del Lago La Alameda Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    17/07/2021 11:30hs La Deseada Santa Rita La Deseada remove_red_eye
    17/07/2021 11:30hs El Rocio Fecha Libre El Rocio remove_red_eye
    17/07/2021 11:30hs El Rebenque Fincas de San Vicente El Rebenque remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 21
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    24/07/2021 11:30hs Fincas de San Vicente Mirasoles Fincas de San Vicente remove_red_eye
    24/07/2021 11:30hs Fecha Libre El Rebenque Fecha Libre remove_red_eye
    24/07/2021 11:30hs Santa Rita El Rocio Santa Rita remove_red_eye
    24/07/2021 11:30hs La Alameda La Deseada La Alameda remove_red_eye
    24/07/2021 11:30hs Lagos Naranjos Echeverria del Lago Lagos Naranjos remove_red_eye
    24/07/2021 11:30hs El Lauquen Saint Thomas Este Oeste El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    24/07/2021 11:30hs Saint Thomas Norte Sur Los Rosales Saint Thomas Norte Sur remove_red_eye
    24/07/2021 11:30hs La Horqueta de Echeverria Terralagos La Horqueta de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    24/07/2021 11:30hs Barrio Uno San Eliseo Barrio Uno remove_red_eye
    24/07/2021 11:30hs Venado II Barrio Parque Las Naciones Venado II remove_red_eye
    24/07/2021 11:30hs Campos de Echeverria La Martona Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye