Torneo Apertura Primera



Pos Equipo PT PJ PG PE PP DG GF GC
1 Brickland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 C. C Longchamps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Campos de Echeverria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Club Deportivo San Vicente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Echeverria del Lago 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 El Lauquen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 El Ombu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 El Rocio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 La Alameda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 La Martona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 La Martona Verde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lagos de Canning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Los Rosales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Saint Thomas Norte Rojo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Saint Thomas Sur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Santa Juana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Terralagos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Venado II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Foto Jugador Goles


FIXTURE



  • assignmentFecha 1
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    04/04/2020 14:00hs El Ombu Brickland El Ombu remove_red_eye
    04/04/2020 14:00hs El Lauquen La Martona Verde El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    04/04/2020 14:00hs Los Rosales La Alameda Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    04/04/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Santa Juana Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde remove_red_eye
    04/04/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Sur El Rocio Saint Thomas Sur remove_red_eye
    04/04/2020 14:00hs C. C Longchamps Venado II C. C Longchamps remove_red_eye
    04/04/2020 14:00hs Terralagos Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Terralagos remove_red_eye
    04/04/2020 14:00hs La Martona Club Deportivo San Vicente La Martona remove_red_eye
    04/04/2020 14:00hs Echeverria del Lago Lagos de Canning Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    04/04/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Campos de Echeverria Saint Thomas Norte Rojo remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 2
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    11/04/2020 14:00hs Brickland Campos de Echeverria Brickland remove_red_eye
    11/04/2020 14:00hs Lagos de Canning Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Lagos de Canning remove_red_eye
    11/04/2020 14:00hs Club Deportivo San Vicente Echeverria del Lago Club Deportivo San Vicente remove_red_eye
    11/04/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul La Martona Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul remove_red_eye
    11/04/2020 14:00hs Venado II Terralagos Venado II remove_red_eye
    11/04/2020 14:00hs El Rocio C. C Longchamps El Rocio remove_red_eye
    11/04/2020 14:00hs Santa Juana Saint Thomas Sur Santa Juana remove_red_eye
    11/04/2020 14:00hs La Alameda Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde La Alameda remove_red_eye
    11/04/2020 14:00hs La Martona Verde Los Rosales La Martona Verde remove_red_eye
    11/04/2020 14:00hs El Ombu El Lauquen El Ombu remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 3
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    18/04/2020 14:00hs El Lauquen Brickland El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    18/04/2020 14:00hs Los Rosales El Ombu Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    18/04/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde La Martona Verde Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde remove_red_eye
    18/04/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Sur La Alameda Saint Thomas Sur remove_red_eye
    18/04/2020 14:00hs C. C Longchamps Santa Juana C. C Longchamps remove_red_eye
    18/04/2020 14:00hs Terralagos El Rocio Terralagos remove_red_eye
    18/04/2020 14:00hs La Martona Venado II La Martona remove_red_eye
    18/04/2020 14:00hs Echeverria del Lago Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    18/04/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Club Deportivo San Vicente Saint Thomas Norte Rojo remove_red_eye
    18/04/2020 14:00hs Campos de Echeverria Lagos de Canning Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 4
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    25/04/2020 14:00hs Brickland Lagos de Canning Brickland remove_red_eye
    25/04/2020 14:00hs Club Deportivo San Vicente Campos de Echeverria Club Deportivo San Vicente remove_red_eye
    25/04/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul remove_red_eye
    25/04/2020 14:00hs Venado II Echeverria del Lago Venado II remove_red_eye
    25/04/2020 14:00hs El Rocio La Martona El Rocio remove_red_eye
    25/04/2020 14:00hs Santa Juana Terralagos Santa Juana remove_red_eye
    25/04/2020 14:00hs La Alameda C. C Longchamps La Alameda remove_red_eye
    25/04/2020 14:00hs La Martona Verde Saint Thomas Sur La Martona Verde remove_red_eye
    25/04/2020 14:00hs El Ombu Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde El Ombu remove_red_eye
    25/04/2020 14:00hs El Lauquen Los Rosales El Lauquen remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 5
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    02/05/2020 14:00hs Los Rosales Brickland Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    02/05/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde El Lauquen Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde remove_red_eye
    02/05/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Sur El Ombu Saint Thomas Sur remove_red_eye
    02/05/2020 14:00hs C. C Longchamps La Martona Verde C. C Longchamps remove_red_eye
    02/05/2020 14:00hs Terralagos La Alameda Terralagos remove_red_eye
    02/05/2020 14:00hs La Martona Santa Juana La Martona remove_red_eye
    02/05/2020 14:00hs Echeverria del Lago El Rocio Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    02/05/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Venado II Saint Thomas Norte Rojo remove_red_eye
    02/05/2020 14:00hs Campos de Echeverria Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    02/05/2020 14:00hs Lagos de Canning Club Deportivo San Vicente Lagos de Canning remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 6
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    09/05/2020 14:00hs Brickland Club Deportivo San Vicente Brickland remove_red_eye
    09/05/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Lagos de Canning Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul remove_red_eye
    09/05/2020 14:00hs Venado II Campos de Echeverria Venado II remove_red_eye
    09/05/2020 14:00hs El Rocio Saint Thomas Norte Rojo El Rocio remove_red_eye
    09/05/2020 14:00hs Santa Juana Echeverria del Lago Santa Juana remove_red_eye
    09/05/2020 14:00hs La Alameda La Martona La Alameda remove_red_eye
    09/05/2020 14:00hs La Martona Verde Terralagos La Martona Verde remove_red_eye
    09/05/2020 14:00hs El Ombu C. C Longchamps El Ombu remove_red_eye
    09/05/2020 14:00hs El Lauquen Saint Thomas Sur El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    09/05/2020 14:00hs Los Rosales Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Los Rosales remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 7
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    16/05/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Brickland Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde remove_red_eye
    16/05/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Sur Los Rosales Saint Thomas Sur remove_red_eye
    16/05/2020 14:00hs C. C Longchamps El Lauquen C. C Longchamps remove_red_eye
    16/05/2020 14:00hs Terralagos El Ombu Terralagos remove_red_eye
    16/05/2020 14:00hs La Martona La Martona Verde La Martona remove_red_eye
    16/05/2020 14:00hs Echeverria del Lago La Alameda Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    16/05/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Santa Juana Saint Thomas Norte Rojo remove_red_eye
    16/05/2020 14:00hs Campos de Echeverria El Rocio Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    16/05/2020 14:00hs Lagos de Canning Venado II Lagos de Canning remove_red_eye
    16/05/2020 14:00hs Club Deportivo San Vicente Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Club Deportivo San Vicente remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 8
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    23/05/2020 14:00hs Brickland Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Brickland remove_red_eye
    23/05/2020 14:00hs Venado II Club Deportivo San Vicente Venado II remove_red_eye
    23/05/2020 14:00hs El Rocio Lagos de Canning El Rocio remove_red_eye
    23/05/2020 14:00hs Santa Juana Campos de Echeverria Santa Juana remove_red_eye
    23/05/2020 14:00hs La Alameda Saint Thomas Norte Rojo La Alameda remove_red_eye
    23/05/2020 14:00hs La Martona Verde Echeverria del Lago La Martona Verde remove_red_eye
    23/05/2020 14:00hs El Ombu La Martona El Ombu remove_red_eye
    23/05/2020 14:00hs El Lauquen Terralagos El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    23/05/2020 14:00hs Los Rosales C. C Longchamps Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    23/05/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Saint Thomas Sur Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 9
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    30/05/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Sur Brickland Saint Thomas Sur remove_red_eye
    30/05/2020 14:00hs C. C Longchamps Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde C. C Longchamps remove_red_eye
    30/05/2020 14:00hs Terralagos Los Rosales Terralagos remove_red_eye
    30/05/2020 14:00hs La Martona El Lauquen La Martona remove_red_eye
    30/05/2020 14:00hs Echeverria del Lago El Ombu Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    30/05/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Norte Rojo La Martona Verde Saint Thomas Norte Rojo remove_red_eye
    30/05/2020 14:00hs Campos de Echeverria La Alameda Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    30/05/2020 14:00hs Lagos de Canning Santa Juana Lagos de Canning remove_red_eye
    30/05/2020 14:00hs Club Deportivo San Vicente El Rocio Club Deportivo San Vicente remove_red_eye
    30/05/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Venado II Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 10
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    06/06/2020 14:00hs Brickland Venado II Brickland remove_red_eye
    06/06/2020 14:00hs El Rocio Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul El Rocio remove_red_eye
    06/06/2020 14:00hs Santa Juana Club Deportivo San Vicente Santa Juana remove_red_eye
    06/06/2020 14:00hs La Alameda Lagos de Canning La Alameda remove_red_eye
    06/06/2020 14:00hs La Martona Verde Campos de Echeverria La Martona Verde remove_red_eye
    06/06/2020 14:00hs El Ombu Saint Thomas Norte Rojo El Ombu remove_red_eye
    06/06/2020 14:00hs El Lauquen Echeverria del Lago El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    06/06/2020 14:00hs Los Rosales La Martona Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    06/06/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Terralagos Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde remove_red_eye
    06/06/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Sur C. C Longchamps Saint Thomas Sur remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 11
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    13/06/2020 14:00hs C. C Longchamps Brickland C. C Longchamps remove_red_eye
    13/06/2020 14:00hs Terralagos Saint Thomas Sur Terralagos remove_red_eye
    13/06/2020 14:00hs La Martona Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde La Martona remove_red_eye
    13/06/2020 14:00hs Echeverria del Lago Los Rosales Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    13/06/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Norte Rojo El Lauquen Saint Thomas Norte Rojo remove_red_eye
    13/06/2020 14:00hs Campos de Echeverria El Ombu Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    13/06/2020 14:00hs Lagos de Canning La Martona Verde Lagos de Canning remove_red_eye
    13/06/2020 14:00hs Club Deportivo San Vicente La Alameda Club Deportivo San Vicente remove_red_eye
    13/06/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Santa Juana Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul remove_red_eye
    13/06/2020 14:00hs Venado II El Rocio Venado II remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 12
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    20/06/2020 14:00hs Brickland El Rocio Brickland remove_red_eye
    20/06/2020 14:00hs Santa Juana Venado II Santa Juana remove_red_eye
    20/06/2020 14:00hs La Alameda Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul La Alameda remove_red_eye
    20/06/2020 14:00hs La Martona Verde Club Deportivo San Vicente La Martona Verde remove_red_eye
    20/06/2020 14:00hs El Ombu Lagos de Canning El Ombu remove_red_eye
    20/06/2020 14:00hs El Lauquen Campos de Echeverria El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    20/06/2020 14:00hs Los Rosales Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    20/06/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Echeverria del Lago Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde remove_red_eye
    20/06/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Sur La Martona Saint Thomas Sur remove_red_eye
    20/06/2020 14:00hs C. C Longchamps Terralagos C. C Longchamps remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 13
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    27/06/2020 14:00hs Terralagos Brickland Terralagos remove_red_eye
    27/06/2020 14:00hs La Martona C. C Longchamps La Martona remove_red_eye
    27/06/2020 14:00hs Echeverria del Lago Saint Thomas Sur Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    27/06/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Saint Thomas Norte Rojo remove_red_eye
    27/06/2020 14:00hs Campos de Echeverria Los Rosales Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    27/06/2020 14:00hs Lagos de Canning El Lauquen Lagos de Canning remove_red_eye
    27/06/2020 14:00hs Club Deportivo San Vicente El Ombu Club Deportivo San Vicente remove_red_eye
    27/06/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul La Martona Verde Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul remove_red_eye
    27/06/2020 14:00hs Venado II La Alameda Venado II remove_red_eye
    27/06/2020 14:00hs El Rocio Santa Juana El Rocio remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 14
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    04/07/2020 14:00hs Brickland Santa Juana Brickland remove_red_eye
    04/07/2020 14:00hs La Alameda El Rocio La Alameda remove_red_eye
    04/07/2020 14:00hs La Martona Verde Venado II La Martona Verde remove_red_eye
    04/07/2020 14:00hs El Ombu Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul El Ombu remove_red_eye
    04/07/2020 14:00hs El Lauquen Club Deportivo San Vicente El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    04/07/2020 14:00hs Los Rosales Lagos de Canning Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    04/07/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Campos de Echeverria Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde remove_red_eye
    04/07/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Sur Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Saint Thomas Sur remove_red_eye
    04/07/2020 14:00hs C. C Longchamps Echeverria del Lago C. C Longchamps remove_red_eye
    04/07/2020 14:00hs Terralagos La Martona Terralagos remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 15
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    11/07/2020 14:00hs La Martona Brickland La Martona remove_red_eye
    11/07/2020 14:00hs Echeverria del Lago Terralagos Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    11/07/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Norte Rojo C. C Longchamps Saint Thomas Norte Rojo remove_red_eye
    11/07/2020 14:00hs Campos de Echeverria Saint Thomas Sur Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    11/07/2020 14:00hs Lagos de Canning Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Lagos de Canning remove_red_eye
    11/07/2020 14:00hs Club Deportivo San Vicente Los Rosales Club Deportivo San Vicente remove_red_eye
    11/07/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul El Lauquen Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul remove_red_eye
    11/07/2020 14:00hs Venado II El Ombu Venado II remove_red_eye
    11/07/2020 14:00hs El Rocio La Martona Verde El Rocio remove_red_eye
    11/07/2020 14:00hs Santa Juana La Alameda Santa Juana remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 16
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    18/07/2020 14:00hs Brickland La Alameda Brickland remove_red_eye
    18/07/2020 14:00hs La Martona Verde Santa Juana La Martona Verde remove_red_eye
    18/07/2020 14:00hs El Ombu El Rocio El Ombu remove_red_eye
    18/07/2020 14:00hs El Lauquen Venado II El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    18/07/2020 14:00hs Los Rosales Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    18/07/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Club Deportivo San Vicente Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde remove_red_eye
    18/07/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Sur Lagos de Canning Saint Thomas Sur remove_red_eye
    18/07/2020 14:00hs C. C Longchamps Campos de Echeverria C. C Longchamps remove_red_eye
    18/07/2020 14:00hs Terralagos Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Terralagos remove_red_eye
    18/07/2020 14:00hs La Martona Echeverria del Lago La Martona remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 17
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    25/07/2020 14:00hs Echeverria del Lago Brickland Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
    25/07/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Norte Rojo La Martona Saint Thomas Norte Rojo remove_red_eye
    25/07/2020 14:00hs Campos de Echeverria Terralagos Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    25/07/2020 14:00hs Lagos de Canning C. C Longchamps Lagos de Canning remove_red_eye
    25/07/2020 14:00hs Club Deportivo San Vicente Saint Thomas Sur Club Deportivo San Vicente remove_red_eye
    25/07/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul remove_red_eye
    25/07/2020 14:00hs Venado II Los Rosales Venado II remove_red_eye
    25/07/2020 14:00hs El Rocio El Lauquen El Rocio remove_red_eye
    25/07/2020 14:00hs Santa Juana El Ombu Santa Juana remove_red_eye
    25/07/2020 14:00hs La Alameda La Martona Verde La Alameda remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 18
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    01/08/2020 14:00hs Brickland La Martona Verde Brickland remove_red_eye
    01/08/2020 14:00hs El Ombu La Alameda El Ombu remove_red_eye
    01/08/2020 14:00hs El Lauquen Santa Juana El Lauquen remove_red_eye
    01/08/2020 14:00hs Los Rosales El Rocio Los Rosales remove_red_eye
    01/08/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde Venado II Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde remove_red_eye
    01/08/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Sur Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul Saint Thomas Sur remove_red_eye
    01/08/2020 14:00hs C. C Longchamps Club Deportivo San Vicente C. C Longchamps remove_red_eye
    01/08/2020 14:00hs Terralagos Lagos de Canning Terralagos remove_red_eye
    01/08/2020 14:00hs La Martona Campos de Echeverria La Martona remove_red_eye
    01/08/2020 14:00hs Echeverria del Lago Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Echeverria del Lago remove_red_eye
  • assignmentFecha 19
    Día Local Res. Local Res. Visitante Visitante Cancha Acción
    08/08/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Norte Rojo Brickland Saint Thomas Norte Rojo remove_red_eye
    08/08/2020 14:00hs Campos de Echeverria Echeverria del Lago Campos de Echeverria remove_red_eye
    08/08/2020 14:00hs Lagos de Canning La Martona Lagos de Canning remove_red_eye
    08/08/2020 14:00hs Club Deportivo San Vicente Terralagos Club Deportivo San Vicente remove_red_eye
    08/08/2020 14:00hs Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul C. C Longchamps Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul remove_red_eye
    08/08/2020 14:00hs Venado II Saint Thomas Sur Venado II remove_red_eye
    08/08/2020 14:00hs El Rocio Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde El Rocio remove_red_eye
    08/08/2020 14:00hs Santa Juana Los Rosales Santa Juana remove_red_eye
    08/08/2020 14:00hs La Alameda El Lauquen La Alameda remove_red_eye
    08/08/2020 14:00hs La Martona Verde El Ombu La Martona Verde remove_red_eye