• ...
  • Octava
    Copa Canning
  • Mar 21 10:30hs

    Echeverria del Lago

    La Martona

  • Mar 21 10:30hs

    Los Talas

    Horizontes al Sur

  • Quinta
    Apertura
  • Mié 22 19:00hs

    La Martona

    Cruz del Sur

  • Mié 22 19:00hs

    Mirasoles

    Fincas de San Vicente

  • Mié 22 19:00hs

    Saint Thomas Este Oeste

    El Rebenque

  • Mié 22 19:00hs

    Santa Juana

    Echeverria del Lago

  • Mié 22 19:00hs

    Terralagos

    Venado II

  • Mié 22 19:00hs

    Horizontes al Sur

    El Rocio

  • Mié 22 19:00hs

    Los Talas

    El Principado

  • Mié 22 19:00hs

    Saint Thomas Norte Sur

    Don Joaquin

  • Mié 22 19:00hs

    La Horqueta de Echeverria

    La Providencia

  • Senior B
    Apertura
  • Mar 21 21:00hs

    Los Talas

    Venado II

  • Master
    Apertura
  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    Santa Rita Blanco

    La Alameda

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    El Lauquen

    Saint Thomas Sur

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    La Martona

    Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    El Rebenque

    La Deseada

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    Lagos de Canning

    San Lucas

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    San Eliseo

    Terralagos

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    Horizontes al Sur

    Mirasoles

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde

    Mirasoles V

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    El Ombu

    Los Rosales

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    El Principado

    Altos de Canning

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    Fincas de San Vicente

    Los Talas

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    La Deseada

    Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    Saint Thomas Sur

    San Lucas

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    La Martona

    BYE 2

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    El Ombu

    BYE 3

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    El Lauquen

    Lagos de Canning

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    Saint Thomas Este Oeste Azul

    San Eliseo

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    El Rebenque

    BYE 4

  • Mié 22 21:00hs

    Fincas de San Vicente

    BYE 1

  • Junior
    Copa Canning
  • Mar 21 21:00hs

    Horizontes al Sur A

    BYE 1

  • Mar 21 21:00hs

    Santo Domingo

    Saint Thomas Sur

  • Mar 21 21:00hs

    SAG B Almirante Brown

    BYE 2

  • Mar 21 21:00hs

    Cruz del Sur

    BYE 3

  • Mar 21 21:00hs

    Lagos de Canning

    BYE 4

  • Mar 21 21:00hs

    La Alameda

    San Eliseo

  • Mar 21 21:00hs

    Saint Thomas Este Oeste Verde

    BYE 5

  • Mar 21 21:00hs

    SAG Almirante Brown

    BYE 6

Novedades

Sponsors